?

Log in

 
 
21 December 2009 @ 02:49 pm
 
At around 6pm EST tonight I'm gonna be doing an opening of 7 sealed retsudens from advanced 7. A super rare set that contains Misdreavus, who I'll be hoping for XD

Hopefully everyone can tune in :3 I will be selling off the extras next week
 
 
 
riolulz: Candice 2riolulz on December 21st, 2009 08:10 pm (UTC)
hmmm i may be able to see this, but if not, gooooooooooooooooood luck!
Amber: Pokemon- Mortyambertdd on December 21st, 2009 08:15 pm (UTC)
I will watch but I won't be able to hear you. ;x;
Tozhappyjolteon on December 21st, 2009 09:10 pm (UTC)
Will you be posting the link to the channel here? I think I'll be able to watch!
THE THING WITH THE HAIR WHO HAS TOYSjaxtoys on December 21st, 2009 09:48 pm (UTC)
Yup I will :3
Korthie: bandanna chompkorth on December 21st, 2009 09:22 pm (UTC)
MEMEME
I wanna watch <3
Hello Darkness My Old Friend....fernchu on December 21st, 2009 11:03 pm (UTC)
i wont be able to see them but I wish you best of luck!!